Date | Time | Type | Home School | Away School | Site |
THU 8/31 | 3:30 PM | Scrimmage | Wethersfield | Granby Memorial | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
FRI 9/1 | 4:00 PM | Scrimmage | Avon | Xavier | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields - Fisher Meadows- Field 5 |
SAT 9/2 | 11:00 AM | Scrimmage | Danbury | Bethel | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
TUE 9/5 | Canceled | Scrimmage | Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Prep | Fairfield Warde High School - Grass Utility Field |
FRI 9/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Glastonbury | Conard High School - South Field |
FRI 9/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Manchester | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
FRI 9/8 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Danbury | Saxe MS - Field 1 |
FRI 9/8 | 4:30 PM | League | Wilton | Fairfield Warde | Allen's Meadow - Field 2 |
FRI 9/8 | Postponed | League | Darien | Norwalk | Darien High School - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field |
SAT 9/9 | 10:00 AM | League | Avon | South Windsor | Avon High School - Turf Field |
SAT 9/9 | 10:00 AM | League | Shelton | Xavier | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
SAT 9/9 | 10:30 AM | League | Amity | Cheshire | Amity Regional High School - AHS Grass Field # 2 |
SAT 9/9 | 11:00 AM | League | Trumbull | Westhill | Trumbull High School - JV Grass Field |
SAT 9/9 | 12:00 PM | League | Daniel Hand | Fairfield Prep | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
SAT 9/9 | 9:00 AM | League | Brien McMahon | Greenwich | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
SAT 9/9 | Canceled | League | Bristol Eastern | Newington | Bristol Eastern High School - Front Field |
SAT 9/9 | Canceled | League | Guilford | Notre Dame-West Haven | Long Hill Park-Guilford - Soccer Field (Front) |
SAT 9/9 | Canceled | League | New Britain | East Hartford | New Britain High School - Soccer Field |
MON 9/11 | 3:45 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Masuk | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
MON 9/11 | Canceled | League | Cheshire | Notre Dame-West Haven | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
MON 9/11 | Postponed | League | New Milford | Bethel | New Milford High School - Middle Soccer Field - NMHS |
MON 9/11 | Postponed | League | Farmington | Canton | Tunxis Mead Park - Tunxis Meade Park |
TUE 9/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Danbury | Trumbull | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
TUE 9/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Stamford | Brien McMahon | Rippowam MS - Upper Soccer/Footballl Field |
TUE 9/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | New Canaan | Staples High School - Wakeman Field E (grass) |
TUE 9/12 | 4:30 PM | League | Norwalk | Wilton | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
TUE 9/12 | 4:30 PM | League | Westhill | Darien | Trinity Catholic - Gaglio Field |
TUE 9/12 | 5:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Fairfield Ludlowe | Greenwich High School - Field 3 |
WED 9/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | New Milford | Treadwell Park - Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field |
WED 9/13 | Canceled | League | Bristol Eastern | New Britain | Bristol Eastern High School - Front Field |
WED 9/13 | Canceled | League | East Hartford | Enfield | East Hartford High School - Soccer Field |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | Amity | Daniel Hand | Amity Regional High School - AHS Grass Field # 2 |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | Bethel | Pomperaug | Bethel High School - Rockwell Field |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | Glastonbury | Avon | Glastonbury High School - Field 13 |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | Manchester | South Windsor | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | Southington | Simsbury | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | Wilbur Cross | Cheshire | Wilbur Cross High School - Rice Field 1 |
THU 9/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Hall | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
THU 9/14 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | Canton | Simsbury | Canton High School - Bowdoin Field |
THU 9/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Wilton | Darien High School - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field |
THU 9/14 | 4:00 PM | League | East Lyme | Norwich Free Academy | East Lyme High School - Back Soccer Field |
THU 9/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Danbury | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - RLMS |
THU 9/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Westhill | Ridgefield High School - RHS Lower Grass Field |
THU 9/14 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Norwalk | Saxe MS - Field 1 |
THU 9/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Fairfield Warde | Trumbull High School - JV Grass Field |
THU 9/14 | 5:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Staples | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
THU 9/14 | Canceled | League | Wethersfield | Hall | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
THU 9/14 | Canceled | League | Xavier | Notre Dame-West Haven | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
FRI 9/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Xavier | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
FRI 9/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Farmington | Simsbury | Farmington High School - Upper Field |
FRI 9/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Granby Memorial | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
FRI 9/15 | 4:00 PM | League | Guilford | Shelton | Long Hill Park-Guilford - Soccer Field (Front) |
FRI 9/15 | 5:15 PM | Non-League | Danbury | New Milford | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
SAT 9/16 | 10:00 AM | League | Masuk | Pomperaug | Masuk High School - Masuk High School Middle Field |
SAT 9/16 | 11:00 AM | League | Norwich Free Academy | Wheeler | Rec Fields - Fontaine |
MON 9/18 | 6:00 PM | League | New Milford | Masuk | New Milford High School - North Turf Field - NMHS |
MON 9/18 | Postponed | League | Daniel Hand | Wilbur Cross | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
TUE 9/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Guilford | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
TUE 9/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Stamford | Darien High School - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field |
TUE 9/19 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Fairfield Ludlowe | New Canaan HS - WTT #2 |
TUE 9/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Westhill | Danbury | Rippowan MS - Rippowam Turf Field |
TUE 9/19 | 4:30 PM | League | Wilton | Greenwich | Allen's Meadow - Field 2 |
TUE 9/19 | 4:30 PM | League | Norwalk | Staples | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
WED 9/20 | 3:30 PM | League | | Granby Memorial | Loomis Chaffee School - FR field |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | South Windsor | East Hartford High School - Soccer Field |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Simsbury | Eisenhower Park - Eisenhower Park |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Conard | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields - Fisher Meadows- Field 5 |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | Glastonbury | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Farmington | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
WED 9/20 | 4:00 PM | League | Amity | Guilford | Amity Regional High School - AHS Grass Field # 3 |
WED 9/20 | 4:00 PM | League | Shelton | Cheshire | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
WED 9/20 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Brien McMahon | Trumbull High School - JV Grass Field |
WED 9/20 | 5:30 PM | League | Bethel | Masuk | Bethel High School - Middle School Turf Soccer Field |
WED 9/20 | Canceled | League | Bristol Central | New Britain | Bristol Central High School - Lower Baseball/Soccer Field |
WED 9/20 | Canceled | League | Bristol Eastern | Wethersfield | Bristol Eastern High School - Front Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | Notre Dame-Fairfield | Bethel High School - Middle School Turf Soccer Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Danbury | Brien McMahon | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Granby Memorial | HMTCA | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Pomperaug | New Milford | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Westhill | Fairfield Ludlowe | Rippowan MS - Rippowam Turf Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:30 PM | League | Wilton | Trumbull | Allen's Meadow - Field 2 |
THU 9/21 | 4:30 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | New Canaan | Fairfield Warde High School - Grass Utility Field |
THU 9/21 | 4:30 PM | League | Norwalk | Ridgefield | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
THU 9/21 | 4:30 PM | League | Staples | Stamford | Staples High School - Wakeman Field E (grass) |
THU 9/21 | Canceled | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Daniel Hand | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) - Field |
FRI 9/22 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Farmington | Eisenhower Park - Eisenhower Park |
FRI 9/22 | 3:45 PM | League | Norwich Free Academy | Windham | Rec Fields - Fontaine |
FRI 9/22 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | Bethel | Newtown High School - Blue and Gold Stadium |
FRI 9/22 | 4:30 PM | League | Xavier | Daniel Hand | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
FRI 9/22 | 5:15 PM | League | Simsbury | Wethersfield | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
FRI 9/22 | 5:30 PM | League | Suffield | Enfield | Suffield High School - Beneski Turf Field |
FRI 9/22 | Canceled | League | South Windsor | Bristol Eastern | Nevers Road Park - Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field |
FRI 9/22 | Canceled | Non-League | Suffield | E.O. Smith | Suffield High School - Grass field |
FRI 9/22 | Postponed | League | Conard | East Hartford | Conard High School - South Field |
SAT 9/23 | 10:00 AM | League | Greenwich | New Canaan | Greenwich High School - Field 7 |
SAT 9/23 | 10:00 AM | League | Masuk | Newtown | Masuk High School - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS |
SAT 9/23 | 10:00 AM | League | Stamford | Ridgefield | Rippowam MS - Upper Soccer/Footballl Field |
SAT 9/23 | 10:30 AM | League | Guilford | Cheshire | Guilford High School - Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track |
SAT 9/23 | 11:00 AM | League | Danbury | Wilton | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
SAT 9/23 | Canceled | League | Manchester | Enfield | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
SAT 9/23 | Canceled | League | New Britain | Newington | New Britain High School - Soccer Field |
SAT 9/23 | Canceled | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Fairfield Prep | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) - Field |
SAT 9/23 | Postponed | League | Brien McMahon | Fairfield Ludlowe | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
SAT 9/23 | Postponed | League | Southington | Glastonbury | Southington High School - 4 Sub V Lacrosse/Soccer |
SAT 9/23 | Postponed | League | Westhill | Fairfield Warde | Westhill High School - Westhill Front Turf Field |
MON 9/25 | Postponed | League | East Lyme | Bacon Academy | East Lyme High School - Back Soccer Field |
TUE 9/26 | 3:45 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Amity | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
TUE 9/26 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | New Milford | Danbury | New Milford High School - Middle Soccer Field - NMHS |
TUE 9/26 | Canceled | League | Manchester | New Britain | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
TUE 9/26 | Postponed | League | Ridgefield | Staples | Ridgefield High School - RHS Lower Grass Field |
TUE 9/26 | Postponed | League | Fairfield Warde | Wilton | Tunxis - Tunxis |
WED 9/27 | 3:00 PM | League | East Lyme | New London | East Lyme High School - Firehouse Field |
WED 9/27 | 3:30 PM | League | Newtown | Pomperaug | Newtown High School - NHS Soccer Practice Fields |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | Daniel Hand | Cheshire | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Hall | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields - Fisher Meadows- Field 5 |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | East Hartford | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | Scrimmage | Wethersfield | Glastonbury | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
WED 9/27 | 4:00 PM | League | Guilford | Xavier | Long Hill Park-Guilford - Soccer Field (Front) |
WED 9/27 | 4:15 PM | League | Newington | South Windsor | Newington High School - Soccer Field 2 |
WED 9/27 | 4:45 PM | League | Conard | Southington | Conard High School - South Field |
WED 9/27 | Canceled | League | Shelton | Notre Dame-West Haven | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
WED 9/27 | Postponed | League | Enfield | Glastonbury | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 2 |
THU 9/28 | 3:30 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Canton | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
THU 9/28 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Fairfield Warde | Ridgefield High School - RHS Lower Grass Field |
THU 9/28 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Darien | Trumbull High School - JV Grass Field |
THU 9/28 | 4:30 PM | League | New Canaan | Wilton | Conner Field, New Cannan - Conner Field, New Cannan |
THU 9/28 | 4:30 PM | League | Stamford | Danbury | Trinity Catholic - Gaglio Field |
THU 9/28 | 5:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Staples | Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field - Benvenuto Field |
THU 9/28 | 5:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Norwalk | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - RLMS |
THU 9/28 | 5:30 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Westhill | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
FRI 9/29 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Glastonbury | Hall High School - Stadium (Turf Field) |
FRI 9/29 | 4:30 PM | League | Bristol Central | Simsbury | Bristol Central High School - BC Turf Field |
FRI 9/29 | Canceled | League | Bristol Eastern | Manchester | Bristol Eastern High School - Front Field |
FRI 9/29 | Postponed | League | Fairfield Prep | Cheshire | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
SAT 9/30 | 10:00 AM | League | Masuk | Shelton | Masuk High School - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS |
SAT 9/30 | 10:00 AM | League | Norwalk | Westhill | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
SAT 9/30 | 10:00 AM | League | Ridgefield | Brien McMahon | Ridgefield High School - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II |
SAT 9/30 | 10:00 AM | League | Simsbury | Conard | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
SAT 9/30 | 10:00 AM | League | Southington | Bristol Central | Southington High School - 3 TURF FIELD |
SAT 9/30 | 11:30 AM | League | Trumbull | Greenwich | Trumbull High School - McDougall Stadium |
SAT 9/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Danbury | Fairfield Warde High School - Tetreau/Davis Field |
SAT 9/30 | Canceled | League | Amity | Notre Dame-West Haven | Amity Regional High School - AHS Grass Field # 3 |
SAT 9/30 | Canceled | League | South Windsor | New Britain | Nevers Road Park - Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field |
SAT 9/30 | Postponed | League | Wilton | Staples | Allen's Meadow - Field 2 |
SAT 9/30 | Postponed | League | New Canaan | Stamford | Saxe MS - Field 1 |
SAT 9/30 | Postponed | Non-League | Bacon Academy | Windham Tech | Bacon Academy - Baseball Field |
MON 10/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Amity | Shelton | Amity Regional High School - AHS Grass Field # 2 |
MON 10/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Enfield | Wethersfield | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 1 |
MON 10/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Pomperaug | Masuk | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
MON 10/2 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | Canton | Farmington | Canton High School - Bowdoin Field |
MON 10/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | Fairfield Ludlowe | Bethel High School - Rockwell Field |
MON 10/2 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Danbury | Conner Field, New Cannan - Conner Field, New Cannan |
MON 10/2 | 4:00 PM | League | New Milford | Newtown | New Milford High School - Middle Soccer Field - NMHS |
MON 10/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Darien | Staples High School - Wakeman Field E (grass) |
TUE 10/3 | 4:30 PM | League | Westhill | Stamford | Trinity Catholic - Gaglio Field |
WED 10/4 | 3:30 PM | League | Granby Memorial | East Granby | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Central | Bristol Eastern | Bristol Central High School - Lower Baseball/Soccer Field |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Hall | Conard High School - South Field |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Daniel Hand | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Simsbury | Glastonbury High School - Field 13 |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Enfield | Nevers Road Park - Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | Newington | Wethersfield | Newington High School - Soccer Field 2 |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park - Freshman Soccer Field |
WED 10/4 | 4:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Amity | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
WED 10/4 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | New Canaan | Darien High School - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field |
WED 10/4 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwalk | Brien McMahon | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
WED 10/4 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Ludlowe | Tunxis - Tunxis |
WED 10/4 | 4:30 PM | League | Wilton | Ridgefield | Allen's Meadow - Field 2 |
WED 10/4 | 4:30 PM | League | Danbury | Greenwich | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
WED 10/4 | 4:30 PM | League | New Britain | Southington | New Britain High School - Soccer Field 1 |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | Cheshire | Fairfield Prep | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | Pomperaug | Newtown | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
THU 10/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Daniel Hand | Guilford | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
THU 10/5 | 4:00 PM | League | | | John Winthrop Middle School - John Winthrop Middle School |
THU 10/5 | 6:00 PM | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Guilford | Notre Dame High School - Side Turf |
FRI 10/6 | 3:45 PM | League | East Lyme | Wheeler | Bridebrook Park - Firehouse Field |
FRI 10/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Danbury | Norwalk | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
FRI 10/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Ridgefield | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - RLMS |
FRI 10/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Darien | Greenwich High School - Field 3 |
FRI 10/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Stamford | Trumbull | Rippowam MS - Upper Soccer/Footballl Field |
FRI 10/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Fairfield Warde | Staples High School - Wakeman Field E (grass) |
FRI 10/6 | 4:30 PM | League | Avon | Farmington | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields - Fisher Meadows-Field 1 |
FRI 10/6 | 5:30 PM | League | Bethel | New Milford | Bethel High School - Rockwell Field |
FRI 10/6 | 5:30 PM | League | Brien McMahon | New Canaan | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
FRI 10/6 | Canceled | League | Hall | E.O. Smith | Eisenhower Park - Eisenhower Park |
SAT 10/7 | 10:00 AM | League | Fairfield Prep | Shelton | Fairfield University - Grauert Field |
SAT 10/7 | 12:30 PM | League | Wilbur Cross | Guilford | Wilbur Cross High School - Rice Field 1 |
SAT 10/7 | 3:00 PM | League | Xavier | Notre Dame-West Haven | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
SAT 10/7 | 3:30 PM | League | Joel Barlow | Newtown | Joel Barlow High School - Field I (Stadium) |
SAT 10/7 | 9:30 AM | League | Daniel Hand | Amity | Daniel Hand High School - Turf Field |
SAT 10/7 | Postponed | League | Naugatuck | Pomperaug | Naugatuck High School - Veterans Field |
MON 10/9 | 10:00 AM | League | Newington | Bristol Central | Newington High School - Soccer Field 2 |
MON 10/9 | 10:00 AM | League | Xavier | Shelton | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
TUE 10/10 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Pomperaug | Shelton | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
TUE 10/10 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | Farmington | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
TUE 10/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Danbury | Ridgefield | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
TUE 10/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwalk | Trumbull | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
TUE 10/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Fairfield Ludlowe | Staples High School - Wakeman Field E (grass) |
TUE 10/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Darien | Tunxis - Tunxis |
TUE 10/10 | 4:30 PM | League | Greenwich | Stamford | Greenwich High School - Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Bristol Central | East Hartford High School - Soccer Field |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Staples | Fairfield University - Rafferty Stadium |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Wethersfield | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields - Fisher Meadows- Field 5 |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | Newington | Conard | Newington High School - Soccer Field 2 |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | Amity | Xavier | Amity Regional High School - AHS Grass Field # 3 |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | Newtown | Bethel High School - Rockwell Field |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Wilbur Cross | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | Glastonbury | South Windsor | Glastonbury High School - Field 13 |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | Westhill | New Canaan | Rippowan MS - Rippowam Turf Field |
WED 10/11 | Canceled | League | New Britain | Enfield | New Britain High School - Soccer Field |
WED 10/11 | Canceled | League | Simsbury | Bristol Eastern | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
WED 10/11 | Postponed | League | Daniel Hand | Shelton | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
THU 10/12 | 3:45 PM | League | Canton | Granby Memorial | Canton High School - Mills Pond |
THU 10/12 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Manchester | Nevers Road Park - Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field |
THU 10/12 | 4:00 PM | League | | | John Winthrop Middle School - John Winthrop Middle School |
THU 10/12 | Canceled | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Cheshire | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) - Field |
THU 10/12 | Postponed | Non-League | E.O. Smith | Suffield | Farrell Field Park - Lower Field |
FRI 10/13 | 3:30 PM | League | Cheshire | Xavier | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
FRI 10/13 | 3:30 PM | League | Southington | Farmington | Southington High School - 4 Sub V Lacrosse/Soccer |
FRI 10/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Avon | Conard High School - South Field |
FRI 10/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Wethersfield | Glastonbury High School - Field 13 |
FRI 10/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Simsbury | Hall | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
FRI 10/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Danbury | Darien High School - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field |
FRI 10/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Guilford | Fairfield Prep | Long Hill Park-Guilford - Soccer Field (Front) |
FRI 10/13 | 4:00 PM | League | New Milford | Pomperaug | New Milford High School - Middle Soccer Field - NMHS |
FRI 10/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Greenwich | Ridgefield High School - RHS Lower Grass Field |
FRI 10/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Staples | Trumbull High School - JV Grass Field |
FRI 10/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Norwalk | Tunxis - Tunxis |
FRI 10/13 | 4:30 PM | League | Wilton | Westhill | Allen's Meadow - Field 2 |
FRI 10/13 | 4:30 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Stamford | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - RLMS |
FRI 10/13 | 6:00 PM | League | Norwich Free Academy | Lyman Memorial | Rec Fields - Fontaine |
SAT 10/14 | 10:00 AM | League | Bristol Central | Newington | Bristol Central High School - BC Turf Field |
SAT 10/14 | 10:30 AM | League | Guilford | Amity | Guilford High School - New Turf field at GHS |
SAT 10/14 | 11:00 AM | League | Norwich Free Academy | East Lyme | Rec Fields - Fontaine |
SAT 10/14 | 12:00 PM | League | Xavier | Fairfield Prep | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
SAT 10/14 | 9:00 AM | League | Weston | Newtown | Weston High School - WHS Stadium Field |
SAT 10/14 | Canceled | League | Daniel Hand | Notre Dame-West Haven | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
SAT 10/14 | Canceled | League | Enfield | East Hartford | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 1 |
SAT 10/14 | Canceled | League | New Britain | Bristol Eastern | New Britain High School - Soccer Field |
SAT 10/14 | Postponed | League | Cheshire | Shelton | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
MON 10/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Pomperaug | Bethel | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
MON 10/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Shelton | Fairfield Prep | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
MON 10/16 | Canceled | League | Newington | Enfield | Newington High School - Soccer Field 2 |
TUE 10/17 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Manchester | East Hartford High School - Soccer Field |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Danbury | Staples | Danbury High School - Grass Soccer Field |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Fairfield Ludlowe | Darien High School - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Ridgefield | Trumbull High School - The Pit |
TUE 10/17 | 4:30 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Stamford | Fairfield Warde High School - Ward HS Grass #1 |
TUE 10/17 | 4:30 PM | League | Norwalk | Greenwich | Nathan Hale MS - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper |
TUE 10/17 | 5:00 PM | League | Wilton | Brien McMahon | Allen's Meadow - Field #1 |
WED 10/18 | 3:30 PM | League | Granby Memorial | | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Daniel Hand | Xavier | Daniel Hand High School - Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | Bristol Central | Farrell Field Park - Lower Field |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Simsbury | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields - Fisher Meadows- Field 5 |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | Conard | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | East Hartford | Nevers Road Park - Nevers Road Park Freshman Soccer Field |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Shelton | Amity | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Bristol Eastern | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Glastonbury | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Farmington | Hall | Tunxis Mead Park - Tunxis Meade Park |
WED 10/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Guilford | Cheshire High School - Grass Fields |
WED 10/18 | 4:00 PM | League | | | John Winthrop Middle School - John Winthrop Middle School |
WED 10/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Masuk | Bethel | Masuk High School - Masuk High School Middle Field |
WED 10/18 | Canceled | League | New Britain | Bristol Central | New Britain High School - Soccer Field |
THU 10/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Bacon Academy | East Lyme | Bacon Academy - Football/ Soccer Field |
THU 10/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Norwich Free Academy | New London | Ouellette - Lacrosse Field |
THU 10/19 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | Simsbury | Canton | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
THU 10/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Wilton | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - RLMS |
THU 10/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Darien | Ridgefield High School - RHS Lower Grass Field |
THU 10/19 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Trumbull | Saxe MS - Field 1 |
THU 10/19 | 4:30 PM | League | Stamford | Norwalk | Trinity Catholic - Gaglio Field |
THU 10/19 | 4:45 PM | League | Greenwich | Westhill | Greenwich High School - Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field |
THU 10/19 | 5:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Fairfield Warde | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
FRI 10/20 | 3:45 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Wethersfield | Granby Memorial High School - Granby |
SAT 10/21 | 10:00 AM | League | Bristol Central | Avon | Bristol Central High School - Upper Baseball/Soccer Field |
SAT 10/21 | 10:30 AM | League | Amity | Fairfield Prep | Amity Regional High School - William Johnson Stadium Field |
SAT 10/21 | 10:30 AM | League | Cheshire | Daniel Hand | Cheshire High School - Main Game Field |
SAT 10/21 | 3:00 PM | League | Xavier | Guilford | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
SAT 10/21 | 3:30 PM | League | Masuk | Joel Barlow | Masuk High School - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS |
SAT 10/21 | Canceled | League | Enfield | Bristol Central | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 1 |
SAT 10/21 | Canceled | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Shelton | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) - Field |
SAT 10/21 | Postponed | League | Bacon Academy | Lyman Memorial | Bacon Academy - Baseball Field |
MON 10/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Simsbury | Conard High School - South Field |
MON 10/23 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Valley Regional High School - Richard B. Blythe Field |
MON 10/23 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Shelton | Pomperaug | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
TUE 10/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Bacon Academy | Norwich Free Academy | Bacon Academy - Baseball Field |
TUE 10/24 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Trumbull | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - RLMS |
TUE 10/24 | 4:00 PM | League | Masuk | New Milford | Masuk High School - Masuk High School Middle Field |
TUE 10/24 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | New Canaan | Ridgefield High School - RHS Lower Grass Field |
TUE 10/24 | 4:15 PM | League | Greenwich | Fairfield Warde | Greenwich High School - Field 3 |
TUE 10/24 | 4:15 PM | League | Shelton | Daniel Hand | Shelton High School - Lower Field |
TUE 10/24 | 4:30 PM | League | Staples | Westhill | Staples High School - Wakeman Field E (grass) |
TUE 10/24 | 4:30 PM | League | Stamford | Wilton | Trinity Catholic - Gaglio Field |
TUE 10/24 | 5:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Darien | Brien McMahon High School - Pride Field |
WED 10/25 | 3:30 PM | League | Granby Memorial | | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
WED 10/25 | 3:30 PM | League | Pomperaug | Naugatuck | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
WED 10/25 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Avon | Eisenhower Park - Eisenhower Park |
WED 10/25 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Farmington | Glastonbury High School - Field 13 |
WED 10/25 | 3:45 PM | League | Simsbury | East Hartford | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
WED 10/25 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | Fairfield Warde | Bethel High School - Middle School Turf Soccer Field |
WED 10/25 | 4:00 PM | League | Guilford | Daniel Hand | Long Hill Park-Guilford - Soccer Field (Front) |
WED 10/25 | 4:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | Bristol Central | Silas Deane Middle School - Soccer Field |
WED 10/25 | 4:00 PM | League | Xavier | Cheshire | Xavier High School - Larry McHugh Field |
WED 10/25 | 4:15 PM | League | Southington | South Windsor | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
WED 10/25 | Canceled | League | Enfield | Manchester | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 1 |
THU 10/26 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Granby Memorial | Canton | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
THU 10/26 | Canceled | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Amity | Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT) - Field |
FRI 10/27 | 3:15 PM | League | Pomperaug | Watertown | Pomperaug High School - PHS Soccer Field |
FRI 10/27 | 3:30 PM | League | East Hartford | Wethersfield | East Hartford High School - Soccer Field |
FRI 10/27 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Central | Manchester | Bristol Central High School - Upper Baseball/Soccer Field |
FRI 10/27 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Hall | Glastonbury High School - Field 13 |
FRI 10/27 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Newington | Nevers Road Park - Nevers Road Park Freshman Soccer Field |
FRI 10/27 | Canceled | League | Farmington | New Britain | Tunxis Mead Park - Tunxis Meade Park |
SAT 10/28 | 10:00 AM | League | Guilford | Wilbur Cross | Long Hill Park-Guilford - Soccer Field (Front) |
SAT 10/28 | 10:00 AM | League | Southington | Avon | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
SAT 10/28 | 3:00 PM | Non-League | Joel Barlow | Bethel | Joel Barlow High School - Field I (Stadium) |
MON 10/30 | 2:45 PM | League | Southington | Hall | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
MON 10/30 | Canceled | League | Bristol Eastern | Bristol Central | Bristol Eastern High School - Front Field |
MON 10/30 | Canceled | League | Enfield | Newington | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 1 |
TUE 10/31 | 3:45 PM | League | Farmington | Conard | Tunxis Mead Park - Tunxis Meade Park |
WED 11/1 | 3:30 PM | League | Granby Memorial | | Granby Memorial High School - GMMS Soccer Field |
WED 11/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Conard | Hall High School - Field 9 |
WED 11/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | East Hartford | Manchester High School - Freshman Soccer Field |
WED 11/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Newington | Southington High School - 8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer |
WED 11/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Farmington | Avon | Tunxis Mead Park - Tunxis Meade Park |
WED 11/1 | 4:00 PM | League | | | John Winthrop Middle School - John Winthrop Middle School |
WED 11/1 | Canceled | League | Enfield | South Windsor | Enfield High School - EHS SOC GRASS 1 |
WED 11/1 | Canceled | League | Wethersfield | New Britain | Mill Woods Field. #1 - Mill Woods Field #1 |
THU 11/2 | 3:30 PM | League | Simsbury | Glastonbury | Simsbury High School - Simsbury Grass Field |
THU 11/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Southington | Eisenhower Park - Eisenhower Park |
THU 11/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Newington | Farmington | Newington High School - Soccer Field 2 |