Date | Time | Type | Home School | Away School | Site |
FRI 12/15 | 3:00 PM | League | Darien | Greenwich | Darien YMCA - Darien YMCA |
FRI 12/15 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Trumbull | Staples High School - Staples High School Pool |
FRI 12/15 | 5:45 PM | League | Hall | Newington, East Hartford, Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team, Farmington, Berlin, Conard, Plainville Boys Swimming, Simsbury, Southington, Windsor | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
FRI 12/15 | 6:30 PM | League | Holy Cross | Crosby/WCA, Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) - Kennedy High School (Waterbury) |
TUE 12/19 | 3:00 PM | League | Darien | Westhill/Stamford | Darien YMCA - Darien YMCA |
TUE 12/19 | 3:30 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | East Lyme NFA | Fairfield University - RecPlex Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Middletown | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Xavier | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Middletown Rec Center - Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Daniel Hand High School | UCONN Avery Point - Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Hamden | West Haven | Hamden High School - HHS Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Newington | Conard | Newington High School - Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Oxford | Nonnewaug | Oxford High School - Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 4:15 PM | League | Greenwich | Staples | Greenwich High School - Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 4:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 5:00 PM | League | Waterford/Ledyard | Greater New Haven | Waterford High School - Pool - WHS |
TUE 12/19 | 5:00 PM | League | Danbury | Wilton | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 6:45 PM | League | Amity | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | High Plains Community Cn - Orange Community Center Pool |
TUE 12/19 | 7:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Notre Dame-West Haven | Cheshire Community Pool - Cheshire Community Pool |
WED 12/20 | 4:00 PM | League | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Plainville Boys Swimming | HMTCA - Pool |
WED 12/20 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Shelton | HK-Valley | Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool |
WED 12/20 | 5:00 PM | League | Watertown | Litchfield | Watertown High School - Pool |
THU 12/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Bunnell-Stratford | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Bunnell HS - Flood M.S. Pool |
THU 12/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Trumbull | Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium |
THU 12/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | New Fairfield | Weston High School - Weston Middle School Pool |
THU 12/21 | 4:30 PM | League | Pomperaug | Newtown | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
THU 12/21 | 4:30 PM | League | Woodland | Northwestern | Woodland High School - pool |
THU 12/21 | 5:00 PM | League | Masuk | New Milford | Masuk High School - Pool |
THU 12/21 | 5:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | South Windsor | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
THU 12/28 | 10:00 AM | League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | East Lyme NFA | Foran High School - Pool |
THU 12/28 | 10:00 AM | League | Hamden | Amity | Hamden High School - HHS Pool |
THU 12/28 | 12:00 PM | League | West Haven | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | West Haven High School - Swimming Pool |
THU 12/28 | 3:30 PM | League | Shelton | Waterford/Ledyard | Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool |
THU 12/28 | 3:45 PM | League | Xavier | Daniel Hand High School | Middletown Rec Center - Pool |
THU 12/28 | 4:00 PM | League | HK-Valley | Fairfield Prep | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Pool - no diving |
THU 12/28 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Albertus Magnus - Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center |
FRI 12/29 | 11:00 AM | League | Wamogo | New Fairfield | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 12/29 | 9:00 AM | League | Rocky Hill | Middletown | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
TUE 1/2 | 3:30 PM | League | East Lyme NFA | Amity | East Lyme High School - East Lyme Aquatics Center |
TUE 1/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Simsbury | Plainville High School - Pool |
TUE 1/2 | 4:00 PM | League | West Haven | HK-Valley | West Haven High School - Swimming Pool |
TUE 1/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
WED 1/3 | 3:30 PM | League | Farmington | Meriden Co-op | Miss Porter's School - Pool |
WED 1/3 | 3:30 PM | League | New Canaan | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | New Canaan YMCA - Pool |
WED 1/3 | 3:30 PM | League | Shelton | Hamden | Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool |
WED 1/3 | 3:30 PM | League | Westhill/Stamford | Trumbull | Westhill High School - Westhill Pool |
WED 1/3 | 3:40 PM | League | Wilton | Staples | Wilton YMCA - Wilton YMCA |
WED 1/3 | 3:45 PM | League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Daniel Hand High School | Foran High School - Pool |
WED 1/3 | 3:45 PM | League | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Cheshire | UCONN Avery Point - Pool |
WED 1/3 | 4:00 PM | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Xavier | Albertus Magnus - Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center |
WED 1/3 | 4:00 PM | League | New Fairfield | Pomperaug | New Fairfield High School - Pool |
WED 1/3 | 4:00 PM | League | Waterford/Ledyard | Fairfield Prep | Waterford High School - Pool - WHS |
WED 1/3 | 5:30 PM | League | Brookfield | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Brookfield YMCA - Outside/Dome Pool |
WED 1/3 | 5:30 PM | League | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Greater New Haven | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Pool |
WED 1/3 | 7:00 PM | League | New Milford | Bunnell-Stratford | O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep - Canterbury School Pool |
THU 1/4 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | Newtown | Weston High School - Weston Middle School Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 3:00 PM | League | Darien | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Darien YMCA - Darien YMCA |
FRI 1/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Berlin | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Southington | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center - Dan Malone Aquatic Center |
FRI 1/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Plainville Boys Swimming | Farmington Valley YMCA - Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | East Hartford | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Greenwich | Barlow Mountain Pool - Barlow Mountain Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Kennedy | Seymour | J F Kennedy High School Turf - John Reardon Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Oxford | Naugatuck | Oxford High School - Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | New Canaan | Staples High School - Staples High School Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Danbury | University of Bridgeport - Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:15 PM | League | Newington | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Newington High School - Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 4:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 5:00 PM | League | Watertown | Crosby/WCA | Watertown High School - Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 5:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | Windsor | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 5:00 PM | League | Woodland | Amity, Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Woodland High School - pool |
FRI 1/5 | 7:00 PM | League | Nonnewaug | Wamogo | J F Kennedy High School Turf - John Reardon Pool |
FRI 1/5 | 7:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Housatonic Regional | Northwestern Regional H.S. - YMCA Swim |
FRI 1/5 | 7:30 PM | League | Torrington | Holy Cross | Torrington YMCA - pool |
SAT 1/6 | 11:00 AM | League | Avon | Glastonbury | Plainville High School - Pool |
SAT 1/6 | 2:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Westhill/Stamford | Fairfield University - Pool |
MON 1/8 | 3:40 PM | League | Wilton | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Wilton YMCA - Wilton YMCA |
TUE 1/9 | 3:30 PM | League | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Farmington | Mansfield Community Center - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Annex (Old Fermi HS) - Annex Pool - No Diving |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Plainville Boys Swimming | East Hartford High School - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | West Haven | Foran High School - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester / RHAM | Northwest Catholic | Manchester High School - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | South Windsor | Plainville High School - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Meriden Co-op | Windsor | Platt High School - Platt Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | East Lyme NFA | UCONN Avery Point - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Bunnell-Stratford | Masuk | Bunnell HS - Flood M.S. Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Glastonbury | Middletown | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | Brookfield | Newtown High School - pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Pomperaug | New Milford | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Shelton | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Greater New Haven | Xavier | Walter Gawrych Community Pool - Walter Gawrych Community Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Waterford/Ledyard | Notre Dame-West Haven | Waterford High School - Pool - WHS |
TUE 1/9 | 5:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | Conard | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
TUE 1/9 | 8:00 PM | League | Simsbury | Rocky Hill | Westminster School - Pool |
TUE 1/9 | Postponed | Non-League | Oxford | Northwestern | Oxford High School - Pool |
WED 1/10 | 3:30 PM | League | Staples | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Staples High School - Staples High School Pool |
WED 1/10 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Newington | Southington YMCA - YMCA |
WED 1/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Wilton | Barlow Mountain Pool - Barlow Mountain Pool |
WED 1/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Woodland | Notre Dame-West Haven | Woodland High School - pool |
WED 1/10 | 4:30 PM | League | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Granby Memorial | HMTCA - Pool |
WED 1/10 | 5:15 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Hamden | Fairfield University - RecPlex Pool |
WED 1/10 | 5:30 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Nonnewaug | Hotchkiss School - Pool |
WED 1/10 | 6:45 PM | League | Amity | Daniel Hand High School | High Plains Community Cn - Orange Community Center Pool |
WED 1/10 | 7:30 PM | Non-League | Torrington | Litchfield | Torrington YMCA - pool |
THU 1/11 | 3:30 PM | League | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | New Fairfield | Brookfield YMCA - Outside/Dome Pool |
THU 1/11 | 4:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Seymour | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 3:00 PM | League | Darien | Danbury | Darien YMCA - Darien YMCA |
FRI 1/12 | 3:30 PM | League | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | East Hartford | Mansfield Community Center - Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester / RHAM | Wethersfield | Manchester High School - Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 3:45 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Southington | Plainville High School - Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Berlin | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Staples | Barlow Mountain Pool - Barlow Mountain Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 4:00 PM | League | West Haven | Greater New Haven | West Haven High School - Swimming Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Conard | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Glastonbury | Xavier | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Middletown | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Middletown High School - MHS Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 4:30 PM | League | Naugatuck | Kennedy | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 5:00 PM | League | Oxford | Holy Cross | Oxford High School - Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 6:00 PM | League | Watertown | Woodland | Watertown High School - Pool |
FRI 1/12 | 7:00 PM | League | Wamogo | Nonnewaug | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 1/12 | Postponed | League | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Torrington | Wilby High School - Gil Cyr Natatorium |
SAT 1/13 | 2:00 PM | Non-League | Fairfield Prep | Weston | Fairfield University - RecPlex Pool |
SAT 1/13 | 3:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Litchfield | Northwestern Regional H.S. - YMCA Swim |
MON 1/15 | 6:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Trumbull | Fairfield University - Pool |
TUE 1/16 | Canceled | League | Manchester / RHAM | East Catholic | Manchester High School - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 3:30 PM | League | New Canaan | Wilton | New Canaan YMCA - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Southington | Annex (Old Fermi HS) - Annex Pool - No Diving |
WED 1/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | South Windsor | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 3:45 PM | League | | Wamogo | Hartford Magnet Middle School - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester / RHAM | East Catholic | Manchester High School - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Barlow Mountain Pool - Barlow Mountain Pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Bunnell-Stratford | New Fairfield | Bunnell HS - Flood M.S. Pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Glastonbury | Hall | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Hamden | Daniel Hand High School | Hamden High School - HHS Pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Newtown High School - pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Westhill/Stamford | Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium |
WED 1/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Farmington | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
WED 1/17 | 4:30 PM | League | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Pool |
WED 1/17 | 5:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | Berlin | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
WED 1/17 | 5:15 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Cheshire | Fairfield University - RecPlex Pool |
WED 1/17 | 5:30 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Shepaug Valley | Hotchkiss School - Pool |
WED 1/17 | 7:30 PM | Non-League | Torrington | Northwestern | Torrington YMCA - pool |
THU 1/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Newington | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center - Dan Malone Aquatic Center |
THU 1/18 | 4:00 PM | League | HK-Valley | Xavier | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Pool - no diving |
THU 1/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Manchester / RHAM | HMTCA - Pool |
THU 1/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Pomperaug | Brookfield | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
THU 1/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Greenwich | Univ of Bridgeport Pool |
THU 1/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | Masuk | Weston High School - Weston Middle School Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 3:30 PM | League | New Canaan | Darien | New Canaan YMCA - Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Wamogo | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center - Dan Malone Aquatic Center |
FRI 1/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | Northwest Catholic | Plainville High School - Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Shelton | Notre Dame-West Haven | Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | Middletown | East Hartford | Middletown High School - MHS Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Crosby/WCA | Naugatuck | Crosby High School - CHS Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Newington | Plainville Boys Swimming | Newington High School - Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Ridgefield | Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium |
FRI 1/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Greater New Haven | Amity | Walter Gawrych Community Pool - Walter Gawrych Community Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Hall | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 4:15 PM | Non-League | Granby Memorial | Hartford Public | Farmington Valley YMCA - Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 5:30 PM | League | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | West Haven | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 6:00 PM | League | Seymour | Watertown | Seymour High School - pool |
FRI 1/19 | 7:00 PM | League | Nonnewaug | Litchfield | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
FRI 1/19 | 7:30 PM | League | Torrington | Woodland | Torrington YMCA - pool |
FRI 1/19 | Canceled | League | Oxford | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Oxford High School - Pool |
FRI 1/19 | Canceled | Non-League | New Fairfield | Danbury | New Fairfield High School - Pool |
SAT 1/20 | 3:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Nonnewaug | Northwestern Regional H.S. - YMCA Swim |
SAT 1/20 | 7:30 PM | League | Greenwich | Fairfield Prep | Greenwich High School - Pool |
MON 1/22 | 3:30 PM | League | Westhill/Stamford | Wilton | Westhill High School - Westhill Pool |
MON 1/22 | 4:00 PM | League | Middletown | Avon | Middletown High School - MHS Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Meriden Co-op | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Platt High School - Platt Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | East Catholic | Star Hill Pool - Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | UCONN Avery Point - Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Albertus Magnus - Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center |
TUE 1/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Hamden | Greater New Haven | Hamden High School - HHS Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Hartford Public | Newington | Hartford Public High School - Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Waterford/Ledyard | West Haven | Waterford High School - Pool - WHS |
TUE 1/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | East Hartford | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 4:30 PM | League | Brookfield | Bunnell-Stratford | Brookfield YMCA - Outside/Dome Pool |
TUE 1/23 | 4:30 PM | League | Pomperaug | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
TUE 1/23 | Postponed | League | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Glastonbury | Annex (Old Fermi HS) - Annex Pool - No Diving |
WED 1/24 | 3:00 PM | League | Darien | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Darien YMCA - Darien YMCA |
WED 1/24 | 3:30 PM | League | East Lyme NFA | Shelton | East Lyme High School - East Lyme Aquatics Center |
WED 1/24 | 3:30 PM | League | New Canaan | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | New Canaan YMCA - Pool |
WED 1/24 | 3:30 PM | League | Wilton | Greenwich | Wilton YMCA - Wilton YMCA |
WED 1/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Farmington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
WED 1/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Avon | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
WED 1/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Conard | Southington YMCA - YMCA |
WED 1/24 | 4:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Nonnewaug | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
WED 1/24 | 4:30 PM | Non-League | Seymour | Litchfield | Seymour High School - pool |
WED 1/24 | 5:15 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Daniel Hand High School | Fairfield University - RecPlex Pool |
WED 1/24 | 5:30 PM | League | Brookfield | Bunnell-Stratford | Brookfield YMCA - Outside/Dome Pool |
WED 1/24 | 5:30 PM | League | Greenwich | Danbury | Greenwich High School - Pool |
WED 1/24 | 5:30 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Northwestern | Hotchkiss School - Pool |
WED 1/24 | 6:45 PM | League | Amity | HK-Valley | High Plains Community Cn - Orange Community Center Pool |
THU 1/25 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Northwest Catholic | East Hartford High School - Pool |
THU 1/25 | 4:00 PM | League | Greater New Haven | Cheshire | Walter Gawrych Community Pool - Walter Gawrych Community Pool |
THU 1/25 | 4:00 PM | League | West Haven | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | West Haven High School - Swimming Pool |
THU 1/25 | 5:00 PM | Non-League | Glastonbury | Amity | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
THU 1/25 | 7:00 PM | League | New Milford | Weston | O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep - Canterbury School Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 3:00 PM | League | Darien | Ridgefield | Darien YMCA - Darien YMCA |
FRI 1/26 | 3:30 PM | League | East Lyme NFA | Waterford/Ledyard | East Lyme High School - East Lyme Aquatics Center |
FRI 1/26 | 3:30 PM | League | Wilton | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Wilton YMCA - Wilton YMCA |
FRI 1/26 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | South Windsor | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Granby Memorial | East Hartford High School - Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 3:45 PM | League | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Rocky Hill | HMTCA - Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 4:00 PM | League | Berlin | Newington | Maloney High School - Maloney Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 4:00 PM | League | Naugatuck | Holy Cross | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Middletown | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Oxford | Brookfield | Oxford High School - Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 4:15 PM | League | Greenwich | New Canaan | Greenwich High School - Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 5:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 5:15 PM | League | Woodland | Kennedy, Crosby/WCA | Woodland High School - pool |
FRI 1/26 | 5:30 PM | League | Danbury | Westhill/Stamford | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool |
FRI 1/26 | 5:30 PM | League | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Seymour | Wilby High School - Gil Cyr Natatorium |
FRI 1/26 | 6:00 PM | League | Watertown | Torrington | Watertown High School - Pool |
SAT 1/27 | 3:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Shepaug Valley | Northwestern Regional H.S. - YMCA Swim |
MON 1/29 | 3:30 PM | League | Kennedy | Holy Cross | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
MON 1/29 | 7:00 PM | League | Litchfield | Nonnewaug | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
MON 1/29 | 7:45 PM | League | Farmington | Northwest Catholic | Miss Porter's School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 3:30 PM | League | Shelton | West Haven | Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Avon | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center - Dan Malone Aquatic Center |
TUE 1/30 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | South Windsor | East Hartford High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Xavier | Fairfield Prep | Middletown Rec Center - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | Meriden Co-op | Platt High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Wethersfield | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Bunnell-Stratford | Newtown | Bunnell HS - Flood M.S. Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | HK-Valley | Hamden | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Pool - no diving |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Masuk | Brookfield | Masuk High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Middletown | Plainville High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Greater New Haven | Daniel Hand High School | Walter Gawrych Community Pool - Walter Gawrych Community Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Weston High School - Weston Middle School Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Manchester / RHAM | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Woodland | Seymour | Woodland High School - pool |
TUE 1/30 | 5:00 PM | League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Waterford/Ledyard | Foran High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 5:00 PM | League | Glastonbury | East Catholic, Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 5:00 PM | League | Naugatuck | Watertown | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 5:00 PM | League | Danbury | Staples | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 5:30 PM | League | Oxford | Wilby/Kaynor Tech, Torrington, Crosby/WCA | Oxford High School - Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 5:30 PM | League | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 7:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Amity | Cheshire Community Pool - Cheshire Community Pool |
TUE 1/30 | 7:00 PM | League | Wamogo | Northwestern | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
WED 1/31 | 3:30 PM | League | Westhill/Stamford | New Canaan | Westhill High School - Westhill Pool |
WED 1/31 | 3:30 PM | League | Wilton | Darien | Wilton YMCA - Wilton YMCA |
WED 1/31 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Simsbury | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
WED 1/31 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Hall | Southington YMCA - YMCA |
WED 1/31 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium |
WED 1/31 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Naugatuck | Pomperaug | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
WED 1/31 | 4:30 PM | League | Danbury | Ridgefield | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool |
WED 1/31 | 5:30 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Litchfield | Hotchkiss School - Pool |
THU 2/1 | 4:00 PM | League | West Haven | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | West Haven High School - Swimming Pool |
THU 2/1 | 7:00 PM | League | Nonnewaug | Northwestern | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
THU 2/1 | 7:00 PM | League | New Milford | New Fairfield | O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep - Canterbury School Pool |
THU 2/1 | Postponed | League | Northwest Catholic | East Catholic | University of Saint Joseph - University of Saint Joseph's Connecticut |
FRI 2/2 | 3:30 PM | League | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Mansfield Community Center - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | East Hartford High School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Northwest Catholic | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Middletown | HMTCA - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Kennedy | Oxford | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Manchester / RHAM | Glastonbury | Manchester High School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Farmington | Plainville High School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Darien | Staples High School - Staples High School Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Ridgefield | Univ of Bridgeport Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | South Windsor | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Woodland | Naugatuck | Woodland High School - pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Notre Dame-West Haven | East Lyme NFA | Albertus Magnus - Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center |
FRI 2/2 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Masuk | Shelton | Masuk High School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 4:15 PM | League | Greenwich | Westhill/Stamford | Greenwich High School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 5:00 PM | League | Seymour | Holy Cross | Seymour High School - pool |
FRI 2/2 | 5:30 PM | League | Danbury | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 6:00 PM | League | Watertown | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Watertown High School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 7:00 PM | League | Wamogo | Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 2/2 | 8:00 PM | League | Simsbury | Newington | Westminster School - Pool |
FRI 2/2 | Canceled | League | Torrington | Crosby/WCA | Torrington YMCA - pool |
SAT 2/3 | 11:00 AM | League | Newington | Avon | Newington High School - Pool |
SAT 2/3 | 3:00 PM | League | Hall | Southington, Conard, Pomperaug, Glastonbury, Amity, Oxford, East Lyme NFA, Woodland, Xavier | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
MON 2/5 | 3:40 PM | League | Wilton | Trumbull | Wilton YMCA - Wilton YMCA |
MON 2/5 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Simsbury | East Hartford High School - Pool |
MON 2/5 | 7:45 PM | League | Farmington | Conard | Miss Porter's School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:30 PM | League | East Lyme NFA | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | East Lyme High School - East Lyme Aquatics Center |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Northwest Catholic | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | East Catholic | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Xavier | Amity | Middletown Rec Center - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Plainville High School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Meriden Co-op | Plainville Boys Swimming | Platt High School - Platt Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Manchester / RHAM | Star Hill Pool - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Waterford/Ledyard | UCONN Avery Point - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Daniel Hand High School | HK-Valley | Daniel Hand High School - Madison Racquet & Swim Club |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Hamden | Cheshire | Hamden High School - HHS Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | New Fairfield | Masuk | New Fairfield High School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Newington | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Newington High School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | New Milford | Newtown High School - pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Oxford | Seymour | Oxford High School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Hartford Public | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | West Haven | Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School - Swimming Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:30 PM | League | Brookfield | Weston | Brookfield YMCA - Outside/Dome Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Housatonic Regional | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 4:30 PM | League | Wethersfield | Granby Memorial | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 5:30 PM | League | Pomperaug | Bunnell-Stratford | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 6:30 PM | League | Watertown | Holy Cross | Watertown High School - Pool |
TUE 2/6 | 7:00 PM | League | Litchfield | Northwestern | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
WED 2/7 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | East Hartford High School - Pool |
WED 2/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Simsbury | Southington YMCA - YMCA |
WED 2/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Shelton | Foran High School - Pool |
WED 2/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Westhill/Stamford | Staples High School - Staples High School Pool |
WED 2/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Darien | Univ of Bridgeport Pool |
WED 2/7 | 4:15 PM | League | Greenwich | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Greenwich High School - Pool |
WED 2/7 | 4:30 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Wamogo | Hotchkiss School - Pool |
WED 2/7 | 6:00 PM | League | Fairfield Prep | Greater New Haven | Fairfield University - RecPlex Pool |
WED 2/7 | 6:00 PM | League | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Danbury | Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium |
THU 2/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Northwest Catholic | Plainville Boys Swimming | Plainville High School - Plainville High School |
THU 2/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Pomperaug | Weston | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
THU 2/8 | 5:00 PM | League | Woodland | Holy Cross | Woodland High School - pool |
FRI 2/9 | 3:30 PM | League | New Canaan | Danbury | New Canaan YMCA - Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 3:30 PM | League | Westhill/Stamford | Ridgefield | Westhill High School - Westhill Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Northwest Catholic | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center - Dan Malone Aquatic Center |
FRI 2/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Xavier | Cheshire | Middletown Rec Center - Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | South Windsor | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Hartford Public | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Hartford Public High School - Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Holy Cross | Woodland | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) - Kennedy High School (Waterbury) |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Naugatuck | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | Masuk | Newtown High School - pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Staples High School - Staples High School Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Glastonbury | Southington | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Middletown | Farmington | Middletown High School - MHS Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Windsor | Granby Memorial | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 4:30 PM | League | Litchfield | Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 6:00 PM | League | Watertown | Oxford | Watertown High School - Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 7:00 PM | League | Nonnewaug | Housatonic Regional | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
FRI 2/9 | 8:00 PM | League | Simsbury | Berlin | Westminster School - Pool |
FRI 2/9 | Canceled | League | Crosby/WCA | Kennedy | Crosby High School - CHS Pool |
SAT 2/10 | 2:00 PM | League | Avon | Wethersfield | Plainville High School - Pool |
SAT 2/10 | 3:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Wamogo | Northwestern Regional H.S. - YMCA Swim |
MON 2/12 | 3:45 PM | League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven | Foran High School - Pool |
MON 2/12 | 4:00 PM | League | HK-Valley | Cheshire | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Pool - no diving |
MON 2/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Hartford Public | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Hartford Public High School - Pool |
MON 2/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Masuk | Pomperaug | Masuk High School - Pool |
MON 2/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Middletown | Meriden Co-op | Middletown High School - MHS Pool |
MON 2/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Newington | Rocky Hill | Newington High School - Pool |
MON 2/12 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | New Canaan | Univ of Bridgeport Pool |
MON 2/12 | 7:45 PM | League | Farmington | Southington | Miss Porter's School - Pool |
TUE 2/13 | 4:30 PM | Non-League | Newtown | Oxford | Newtown High School - pool |
TUE 2/13 | Postponed | League | Greater New Haven | HK-Valley | Walter Gawrych Community Pool - Walter Gawrych Community Pool |
WED 2/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Simsbury | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
WED 2/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | East Hartford | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
WED 2/14 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Star Hill Pool - Pool |
WED 2/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | New Canaan | Barlow Mountain Pool - Barlow Mountain Pool |
WED 2/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Farmington Valley YMCA - Pool |
WED 2/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Hamden | Xavier | Hamden High School - HHS Pool |
WED 2/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Plainville High School - Pool |
WED 2/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | Bunnell-Stratford | Weston High School - Weston Middle School Pool |
WED 2/14 | 4:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Northwestern | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
WED 2/14 | 6:45 PM | League | Amity | Fairfield Prep | High Plains Community Cn - Orange Community Center Pool |
WED 2/14 | 7:30 PM | League | Torrington | Seymour | Torrington YMCA - pool |
THU 2/15 | 3:30 PM | League | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Meriden Co-op | Mansfield Community Center - Pool |
THU 2/15 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Shelton | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool |
THU 2/15 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Foran High School - Pool |
THU 2/15 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Naugatuck | Brookfield | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
THU 2/15 | 5:00 PM | League | Wethersfield | Hartford Public | Wethersfield High School - Backman Pool |
THU 2/15 | 7:00 PM | League | New Milford | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep - Canterbury School Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 3:00 PM | League | Woodland | Oxford | Woodland High School - pool |
FRI 2/16 | 3:30 PM | League | East Lyme NFA | West Haven | East Lyme High School - East Lyme Aquatics Center |
FRI 2/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Enfield/Ellington/Suffield | Manchester / RHAM | Annex (Old Fermi HS) - Annex Pool - No Diving |
FRI 2/16 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | East Catholic | East Hartford High School - Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Glastonbury | Windsor | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Hartford Public | Avon | Hartford Public High School - Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Middletown | Berlin | Middletown High School - MHS Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Naugatuck | Torrington | Naugatuck High School - Alex "Gimbo" Sullivan Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Waterford/Ledyard | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Waterford High School - Pool - WHS |
FRI 2/16 | 4:45 PM | League | Kennedy | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | J F Kennedy High School Turf - John Reardon Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 4:45 PM | League | Kennedy | Watertown | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 7:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Daniel Hand High School | Cheshire Community Pool - Cheshire Community Pool |
FRI 2/16 | 7:00 PM | League | Nonnewaug | Shepaug Valley | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
MON 2/19 | 8:00 PM | League | Simsbury | Northwest Catholic | Westminster School - Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 3:45 PM | League | Xavier | Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | Middletown Rec Center - Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 4:00 PM | League | Notre Dame-West Haven | Daniel Hand High School | Albertus Magnus - Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center |
TUE 2/20 | 4:00 PM | League | Brookfield | New Milford | Brookfield YMCA - Outside/Dome Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Greater New Haven | HK-Valley, East Lyme NFA | Walter Gawrych Community Pool - Walter Gawrych Community Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 4:15 PM | League | Bristol Boys Swim Team | Middletown | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center - Dan Malone Aquatic Center |
TUE 2/20 | 4:30 PM | League | Masuk | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Masuk High School - Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 5:00 PM | League | Newington | Wethersfield | Newington High School - Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 5:00 PM | League | Newtown | New Fairfield | Newtown High School - pool |
TUE 2/20 | 5:00 PM | League | Windsor | East Catholic | Windsor High School - WHS Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 5:30 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 6:45 PM | League | Amity | Waterford/Ledyard | High Plains Community Cn - Orange Community Center Pool |
TUE 2/20 | 7:00 PM | League | Cheshire | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving | Cheshire Community Pool - Cheshire Community Pool |
WED 2/21 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester / RHAM | East Hartford | Manchester High School - Pool |
WED 2/21 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
WED 2/21 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Northwest Catholic | Southington YMCA - YMCA |
WED 2/21 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Berlin | Plainville High School - Pool |
WED 2/21 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Glastonbury | South Windsor | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
WED 2/21 | 4:15 PM | League | Greenwich | Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Greenwich High School - Pool |
WED 2/21 | 5:30 PM | League | Sheehan/Lyman Hall | Fairfield Prep | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Pool |
WED 2/21 | 7:00 PM | League | Conard | Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center - Pool |
WED 2/21 | 7:00 PM | League | Litchfield | Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
WED 2/21 | 8:00 PM | League | Simsbury | Farmington | Westminster School - Pool |
THU 2/22 | 3:30 PM | League | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Avon | Mansfield Community Center - Pool |
THU 2/22 | 3:45 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA - Pool |
THU 2/22 | 4:00 PM | League | New Fairfield | Brookfield | New Fairfield High School - Pool |
THU 2/22 | 5:30 PM | League | Litchfield | Housatonic Regional | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |
FRI 2/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Northwest Catholic | Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center |
FRI 2/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | Rocky Hill | Plainville High School - Pool |
FRI 2/23 | 6:00 PM | League | Seymour | Naugatuck | Seymour High School - pool |
FRI 2/23 | 7:30 PM | League | Torrington | Kennedy | Torrington YMCA - pool |
FRI 2/23 | Canceled | League | Wilby/Kaynor Tech | Crosby/WCA | Wilby High School - Gil Cyr Natatorium |
SAT 2/24 | 12:00 PM | Postseason | East Lyme NFA | Waterford/Ledyard, Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler | East Lyme High School - East Lyme Aquatics Center |
MON 2/26 | 4:00 PM | League | Hartford Public | East Catholic | Hartford Public High School - Pool |
MON 2/26 | 7:00 PM | League | Wamogo | Housatonic Regional | Wamogo Regional High School - Shepaug High School |
TUE 2/27 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainville Boys Swimming | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads | Plainville High School - Pool |
WED 2/28 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | East Hartford, Manchester / RHAM, East Catholic, Enfield/Ellington/Suffield, Windsor, South Windsor | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
WED 2/28 | 6:00 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Wethersfield, Avon, E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads, Hartford Public, Newington | Rocky Hill High School - Swimming Pool |
WED 2/28 | 6:00 PM | Postseason | Pomperaug | Weston, Masuk, Brookfield | Pomperaug High School - PHS Pool |
THU 2/29 | 4:15 PM | League | Glastonbury | East Catholic, Manchester / RHAM, Enfield/Ellington/Suffield, South Windsor, Windsor, East Hartford | Glastonbury High School - Pool |
FRI 3/1 | 2:30 PM | Postseason | Plainville Boys Swimming | Middletown, Meriden Co-op, Bristol Boys Swim Team | Plainville High School - Pool |
FRI 3/1 | 4:00 PM | Postseason | Woodland | Crosby/WCA, Watertown, Torrington, Naugatuck, Holy Cross, Kennedy, Wilby/Kaynor Tech, Seymour, Oxford | John F. Kennedy High School - JFK Pool |
FRI 3/1 | 4:30 PM | Postseason | Newington | E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads, Hartford Public, Wethersfield, Rocky Hill, Avon | Newington High School - Pool |
FRI 3/1 | 5:00 PM | Tournament | Masuk | New Fairfield, Weston, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Immaculate, Bunnell-Stratford , Brookfield, Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Masuk High School - Pool |
FRI 3/1 | 5:30 PM | Postseason | Housatonic Regional | Litchfield, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Nonnewaug, Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool |