SAT 12/99:30 AM | Scrimmage | Boys Basketball Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Bethel - III | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Bethel: 8:45 AM - 1 Bus |
MON 12/114:00 PM | Scrimmage | Boys Basketball Varsity
Joel Barlow - IV Abbott Tech - III | | Joel Barlow High School Lower Gym
|
THU 12/146:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Danbury War Memorial Danbury War Memorial
Ridgefield: 4:00 PM - 1 Bus |
SAT 12/166:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Danbury War Memorial Danbury War Memorial
|
WED 12/206:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 12/216:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Brookfield: 3:45 PM |
FRI 12/292:30 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Classical Magnet High School Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
|
TUE 1/27:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - V 50 | | Bullard Havens Tech Gym
|
FRI 1/56:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/126:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
THU 1/186:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Eli Whitney RVTS Gym
|
FRI 1/196:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
MON 1/226:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Wolcott Tech Gym
|
THU 1/256:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
Bullard Havens Tech - V 51 | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
FRI 1/266:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | J M Wright Tech School Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
|
WED 1/316:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
New Milford: 3:15 PM |
FRI 2/25:30 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Kaynor Technical School Kaynor Gymnasium
|
TUE 2/67:00 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Wilcox Tech Gym
|
FRI 2/97:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | New Fairfield High School High School Gym
|
WED 2/147:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Immaculate High School Immaculate Gym
|
THU 2/155:15 PM | | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|
TUE 2/206:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Basketball Varsity
| | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
Guilford: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
FRI 2/234:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Basketball Varsity
Abbott Tech - III Wolcott Tech - IV | | Abbott V-T School Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
|